ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086621
nr 1508 6621
Pavel Fleischmann
(1898-1978), Tjeckien
Pavel Fleischmann (1898-1978), Czech Republic. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated -66. Oil on canvas, 67x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x46,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad -66. Olja på duk, 67x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x46 cm
300
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:33:47